transceivers oferta
transceivers compatibles
transceivers garantia de por vida

Transceivers Compatibles Cisco, Juniper, Huawei y HP

  • 42,17 €

    1000BASE-BX-D49 (Bidirectional ,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm, 20km, SMF, LC simplex, DOM)

    42,17 €
    In stock
  • 59,65 €

    Arpers SFP+ 10G SM 10km 1310nm for Mikrotik

    59,65 €
    In stock
  • 59,90 €

    Arpers 100BASE-FX SFP for GE ports SGMII, 1310nm, 2km over MMF for Juniper

    59,90 €
    In stock
  • 90,75 €

    Los transceivers ópticos de Arpers son compatibles con Huawei XFP de 10 GB y son intercambiables (se conectan en caliente, con caja de metal durable). Son conectores de medios compactos y su uso le ofrece una forma rentable de conectar un único dispositivo de red a una amplia variedad de tipos y distancias de cables de fibra. Además, los transceptores XFP...

    90,75 €
    In stock
  • 1 074,00 €

    Los transceptores Arpers son compatibles con Dell SFP+ y han sido fabricados y programados de una manera única para que la transmisión de datos se realice de forma segura. Además, el soporte de monitorización óptica digital (DOM) permite el acceso a los parámetros de funcionamiento en tiempo real.

    1 074,00 €
    In stock
  • 761,13 €

    Los transceivers Arpers son compatibles con Arista SFP+ y han sido fabricados para transmisiones de datos en redes de fibra óptica de alta velocidad tanto de un solo modo como en multi-modo. Soportan hasta 10 Gigabit en Ethernet, canal de fibra o SONET / SDH y en aplicaciones de switches, routers, sistemas de almacenamiento y otros equipos relacionados a...

    761,13 €
    In stock
  • 157,30 €

    X2 to SFP+ Adaptor Compatible Module

    157,30 €
    In stock
  • 32,27 €

    Los transceivers ópticos Arpers son compatibles con Netgear SFP+ 10GBase y están pre-programados de fábrica con todos los datos de configuración necesarios para una integración de red perfecta. Nuestros transceptores funcionan de forma idéntica a los transceptores originales Netgear® y son 100% compatibles con otros transceptores OEM y terceros. Todos los...

    32,27 €
    In stock
  • 187,55 €

    Los transceivers ópticos Arpers son compatibles con Juniper QSFP / QSFP+ y son conectores de medios compactos e intercambiables en caliente que proporcionan conectividad de fibra instantánea a su equipo de red. El factor de forma y la interfaz eléctrica se especifican mediante un acuerdo multi-fuente (MSA) bajo los auspicios del “Small Form Factor...

    187,55 €
    In stock
  • 13,06 €

    Compatible Juniper Module 1000 BASE LX SFP

    13,06 €
    In stock
  • 150,60 €

    Los transceivers Arpers son compatibles con Cisco SFP+ y han sido diseñados para transmisiones de datos de alta velocidad tanto en mono-modo como en múlti-modo en redes de fibra óptica. Soportan hasta 10 Gigabit en Ethernet, canal de fibra y en aplicaciones de switches, routers, sistemas de almacenamiento y otros equipos relacionados a la red de datos....

    150,60 €
    In stock
  • 13,44 €

    Los transceivers ópticos Arpers son compatibles con Alcatel SFP y son conectores de medios compactos e intercambiables en caliente que proporcionan conectividad instantánea de fibra o cobre a su equipo de red. El factor de forma y la interfaz eléctrica se especifican mediante un acuerdo multi-fuente (MSA) bajo los auspicios del “Small Form Factor...

    13,44 €
    In stock

Reviews by weeComments

Why buy in Arpers?

primeras marcas compatibles

We offer high quality compatible products for data networks and datacenters
With lifetime warranty

All Arpers products have a lifetime warranty. If you have any problems with them, we will repair or replace them. Simple.

Price

All products you see in Arpers come directly from the manufacturer and without intermediaries so you can enjoy the best value for money. If you are a technology distributo, contact us to check our special prices.

Quality

Information technologies require first-class production. We guarantee our customers receive the highest quality compatible through a strict test of reliability and quality control.

Warranty

Purchases at Arpers are risk free. All Arpers products have a lifetime warranty so if anything happens with your product, contact us and we will solve it as soon as possible.

Compatibility

Through strict testing we ensure the compatibility and stability of the products in your devices. Our products are fully compatible with leading technological brands.

Security

At Arpers we understand and respect your concern for the privacy of your business data. We ensure a completely reliable environment of secure connections providing maximum security. Exactly the same as with OEM products.

Shipping

All our products are shipped directly from our own warehouse. Most leave our premises the same day or the next after ordering and arrive at you through internationally recognized transport companies.

Try & Buy

Sometimes to check the compatibility of transceivers it is necessary to test them in your workplace. We can send you a test kit to check these critical links. Contact us.

Payment Options

If you are in the EU you can pay your order up to 30 days from a minimum purchase of 1500€. Contact us to find the payment option best suits you.

The price has no comparison with OEM and compatibility is the same. Also with the lifetime warranty we make sure that everything will go well. We talked to the sales team and they prepared all the GBICs we need.

100% compatible with leading brands

primeras marcas compatibles
by celebrand.es