MM

Arpers has an excellent customer service. We will be happy to help and advise you from the initial election to the implementation of your network team. All the people are part of Arpers we work to transmit the same quality, guarantee and confidence that our products.

transceivers oferta transceivers compatibles
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
  • 32,13 €

    SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm MM LC 300m

    32,13 €
    In stock
  • 156,09 €

    Los transceivers ópticos de Arpers son compatibles con Juniper SFP+ y XFP de 10 GB, además, son intercambiables y se conectan en caliente, con caja de metal durable. Son conectores de medios compactos y su uso le ofrece una forma rentable de conectar un único dispositivo de red a una amplia variedad de tipos y distancias de cables de fibra

    156,09 €
    In stock
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
Mensaje enviado correctamente

Reviews

Reviews by weeComments

by celebrand.es