MM

Arpers has an excellent customer service. We will be happy to help and advise you from the initial election to the implementation of your network team. All the people are part of Arpers we work to transmit the same quality, guarantee and confidence that our products.

transceivers oferta transceivers compatibles
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • 32,13 €

    Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

    32,13 €
    In stock
  • 56,27 €

    Arpers 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m for Cisco.

    56,27 €
    In stock
  • 100,39 €

    Los transceivers Arpers son compatibles con Cisco SFP+ y han sido diseñados para transmisiones de datos de alta velocidad tanto en mono-modo como en múlti-modo en redes de fibra óptica. Soportan hasta 10 Gigabit en Ethernet, canal de fibra y en aplicaciones de switches, routers, sistemas de almacenamiento y otros equipos relacionados a la red de datos....

    100,39 €
    In stock
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
Mensaje enviado correctamente

Reviews

Reviews by weeComments

by celebrand.es