Showing 1 - 15 of 15 items
  • 74,62 €

    Arpers transceivers compatible with HP SFP+ have been designed and configured for high-speed data transmissions in data networks. They support up to 8.5 Gigabit in fiber channel and in storage system applications related to the data network. In addition, this SFP+ transceiver is equipped with the digital supervision function (DDM / DOM).

    74,62 €
    In stock
  • 74,62 €

    Arpers transceivers compatible with HP SFP+ have been designed and configured for high-speed data transmissions in data networks. They support up to 8.5 Gigabit in fiber channel and in storage system applications related to the data network. In addition, this SFP+ transceiver is equipped with the digital supervision function (DDM / DOM).

    74,62 €
    In stock
  • 128,26 €

    The SFP+ optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. They support up to 10 Gigabit in Ethernet, fiber channel or SONET / SDH and in applications of switches, routers, storage systems and other equipment related to the...

    128,26 €
    In stock
  • 49,01 €

    The SFP+ optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. They support up to 10 Gigabit in Ethernet, fiber channel or SONET / SDH and in applications of switches, routers, storage systems and other equipment related to the...

    49,01 €
    In stock
  • 650,98 €

    The SFP+ optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. They support up to 10 Gigabit in Ethernet, fiber channel or SONET / SDH and in applications of switches, routers, storage systems and other equipment related to the...

    650,98 €
    In stock
  • 55,06 €

    The SFP+ optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. They support up to 10 Gigabit in Ethernet, fiber channel or SONET / SDH and in applications of switches, routers, storage systems and other equipment related to the...

    55,06 €
    In stock
  • 62,92 €

    The SFP + optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. The SFP + form factor transceivers support the 10 Gigabit SR standard, providing up to 300m connection in multi-mode OM3 fiber and 400m in multi-mode OM4 fiber ....

    62,92 €
    In stock
  • 87,08 €

    The SFP + optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. The SFP + form factor transceivers support the 10 Gigabit SR standard, providing up to 300m connection in multi-mode OM3 fiber and 400m in multi-mode OM4 fiber.

    87,08 €
    In stock
  • 130,30 €

    The SFP + optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. The 10 Gigabit SFP + transceivers support the 10 Gigabit LR standard, providing up to 10 km of fiber connection.

    130,30 €
    In stock
  • 141,17 €

    Los transceivers Arpers compatibles con HP SFP+ han sido diseñados y configurados para transmisiones de datos de alta velocidad en redes de datos. Soportan hasta 8.5Gigabit en canal de fibra y en aplicaciones de sistemas de almacenamiento relacionados a la red de datos. Además, este transceptor SFP+ está equipado con la función de supervisión digital (DDM...

    141,17 €
    In stock
  • 151,25 €

    Los transceivers Arpers compatibles con HP SFP+ han sido diseñados y configurados para transmisiones de datos de alta velocidad en redes de datos. Soportan hasta 8.5Gigabit en canal de fibra y en aplicaciones de sistemas de almacenamiento relacionados a la red de datos. Además, este transceptor SFP+ está equipado con la función de supervisión digital (DDM...

    151,25 €
    In stock
  • 705,83 €

    Los transceivers ópticos SFP+ de Arpers compatibles con HP han sido diseñados y configurados para transmisiones de datos de red ofreciendo rentabilidad para sus usuarios gracias a su bajo consumo. Soportan hasta 10 Gigabit en Ethernet, canal de fibra o SONET / SDH y en aplicaciones de switches, routers, sistemas de almacenamiento y otros equipos...

    705,83 €
    In stock
  • 1 411,67 €

    Los transceivers ópticos SFP+ de Arpers compatibles con HP han sido diseñados y configurados para transmisiones de datos de red ofreciendo rentabilidad para sus usuarios gracias a su bajo consumo. Soportan hasta 10 Gigabit en Ethernet, canal de fibra o SONET / SDH y en aplicaciones de switches, routers, sistemas de almacenamiento y otros equipos...

    1 411,67 €
    In stock
  • 59,90 €

    Los transceivers ópticos SFP+ de Arpers compatibles con HP han sido diseñados y configurados para transmisiones de datos de red ofreciendo rentabilidad para sus usuarios gracias a su bajo consumo. Soportan hasta 10 Gigabit en Ethernet, canal de fibra o SONET / SDH y en aplicaciones de switches, routers, sistemas de almacenamiento y otros equipos...

    59,90 €
    In stock
  • 129,47 €

    Los transceivers ópticos SFP+ de Arpers compatibles con HP han sido diseñados y configurados para transmisiones de datos de red ofreciendo rentabilidad para sus usuarios gracias a su bajo consumo. Soportan hasta 10 Gigabit en Ethernet, canal de fibra o SONET / SDH y en aplicaciones de switches, routers, sistemas de almacenamiento y otros equipos...

    129,47 €
    In stock
Showing 1 - 15 of 15 items
Mensaje enviado correctamente
by celebrand.es