10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm compatible Cisco View larger

10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm compatible Cisco

New

Arpers 10GBASE-SR (850nm, 30-300m, MMF, SC duplex) for Cisco

More details

142,18 € tax incl.

117,50 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

Características:
Compatible con: X2-10GB-SR-COM Rango de temperatura: 0 hasta 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Tipo de cable: Multi-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 10Gbps
Factor de forma: X2 Máxima distancia de cable: 300m
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 850nm Conector: SC Dúplex

1 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es