GP-10GSFP-1LRM-COM Arpers 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Dual LC, DOM for Dell View larger

GP-10GSFP-1LRM-COM Arpers 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Dual LC, DOM for Dell

New

Arpers transceivers are compatible with Dell SFP+ and have been designed for safety data transmission. In addition, the Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) allows acces to operating parameters on real-time.

More details

114,95 € tax incl.

95,00 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: GP-10GSFP-1LRM-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Cable type: Multi-mode (fiber optic) Max data rate: 10Gbps
Form type: SFP+ Max cable distance: 2km
Cnnection: Hot-pluggable DOM support: Yes
Wavelength: 1310nm Interface: LC Dúplex

2 other products in the same category:

by celebrand.es