EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-COM Arpers 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm, MMF, 220m, Dual LC, DOM for Juniper View larger

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-COM Arpers 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm, MMF, 220m, Dual LC, DOM for Juniper

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-COM

New

Arpers transceivers are compatible with 10GB Juniper SFP+ and XFP .They are compact media connectors and they offeer a cost-effective way to connect a network device with a wide variety of fiber cable types.

More details

163,89 € tax incl.

135,45 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Cable type: Single-mode (fiber optic) Max data rate: 10Gbps
Form type: SFP+ Max cable distance: 220m
Connection: Hot-pluggable DOM support: Yes
Wavelength: 1310nm Interface: LC Dúplex

1 other products in the same category:

by celebrand.es