Cisco compatible  10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF View larger

Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

SFP-10G-SR-COM

New

Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

More details

211 Items

32,13 € tax incl.

26,55 € tax excl.

More info

Características:
Compatible con: SFP-10G-SR-S-COM Rango de temperatura: 0 hasta 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Tipo de cable: Multi-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 10Gbps
Factor de forma: SFP+ Máxima distancia de cable: 300m
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 850nm Conector: LC Dúlex

2 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es