XENPAK-1XGE-SR-COM Arpers 10GBASE-SR XENPAK, 850nm, MMF, 300m, Dual SC, DOM for Juniper View larger

XENPAK-1XGE-SR-COM Arpers 10GBASE-SR XENPAK, 850nm, MMF, 300m, Dual SC, DOM for Juniper

New

Arpers transceivers are compatible with Juniper XENPAK 10GBase and they are pre-programmed with all data settings for perfect network integration. Our transceivers work identically like original Juniper transceivers and they are 100% compatible with other OEM transceivers. All Arpers compatible transceivers are tested and guarantee 100% the working data network.

More details

119,08 € tax incl.

98,41 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: XENPAK-1XGE-SR-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Cable type: Multi-mode (fiber optic) Max data rate: 10Gbps
Form type: XENPAK Max cable distance: 300m
Connection: Hot-pluggable DOM support: Yes
Wavelength: 850nm Interface: SC Dúplex
by celebrand.es