3FE25773AA-COM View larger

3FE25773AA-COM

New

Arpers 1000BASE-SX SFP commercial temperature(0-70 degree) for Alcatel

More details

12,10 € tax incl.

10,00 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

Características:
Compatible con: 3FE25773AA-COM Rango de temperatura: 0 hasta 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Tipo de cable: Multi-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 1.25Gbps
Factor de forma: SFP Máxima distancia de cable: 550m
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 850nm Conector: LC Dúplex

7 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es