GLC-FE-100FX-COM View larger

GLC-FE-100FX-COM

New

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port Compatible

More details

12,57 € tax incl.

10,39 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

Características:
Compatible con: GLC-FE-100FX-COM Rango de temperatura: 0 hasta 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Tipo de cable: Multi-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 100Mbps
Factor de forma: SFP Máxima distancia de cable: 2km
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 1310nm Conector: LC Dúplex

2 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es