GSLC10-DDM-COM View larger

GSLC10-DDM-COM

New

Arpers Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP, 1310nm, SM, 10Km, LC, DDM, industrial grade -40~85 degree, for Westermo

More details

20,45 € tax incl.

16,90 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

Características:
Compatible con: GSLC10-DDM-COM Rango de temperatura: -40 hasta 85°C (-40 hasta 185°F)
Tipo de cable: Mono-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 1.25Gbps
Factor de forma: SFP Máxima distancia de cable: 10km
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 1310nm Conector: LC

1 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es