SFPP-10GE-ZR-COM Arpers 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, DOM for Juniper View larger

SFPP-10GE-ZR-COM Arpers 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, DOM for Juniper

New

Arpers transceivers are compatible with 10GB Juniper SFP+ and XFP .They are compact media connectors and they offeer a cost-effective way to connect a network device with a wide variety of fiber cable types.

More details

774,40 € tax incl.

640,00 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: SFPP-10GE-ZR-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Cable type: Single-mode (fiber optic) Max data rate: 10Gbps
Form type: SFP+ Max cable distance: 10km
Connection: Hot-pluggable DOM support: Yes
Wavelength: 1310nm Interface: LC Dúplex

7 other products in the same category:

by celebrand.es