AXM762-COM View larger

AXM762-COM

New

Arpers SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR, for Netgear

More details

56,87 € tax incl.

47,00 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

Características:
Compatible con: AXM762-COM Rango de temperatura: 0 hasta 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Tipo de cable: Mono-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 10Gbps
Factor de forma: SFP+ Máxima distancia de cable: 10km
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 1310nm Conector: LC

1 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es