Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module for SMF View larger

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module for SMF

New

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module for SMF

More details

1 695,38 € tax incl.

1 401,14 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

Características:
Compatible con: XENPAK-10GB-ZR-COM Rango de temperatura: 0 hasta 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Tipo de cable: Mono-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 10Gbps
Factor de forma: XENPAK Máxima distancia de cable: 80km
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 1550nm Conector: SC Dúplex

3 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es