Compatible cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module View larger

Compatible cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

New

Arpers 10GBASE-LR (1310nm, 10km, SMF, SC duplex, DOM) for Cisco

More details

272,25 € tax incl.

225,00 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

Características:
Compatible con: X2-10GB-LR-COM Rango de temperatura: 0 hasta 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Tipo de cable: Mono-modo (fibra) Máxima velocidad de datos: 10Gbps
Factor de forma: X2 Máxima distancia de cable: 10km
Conexión: en caliente, con caja de metal durable Soporte de DOM: Si
Longitud de onda: 1310nm Conector: SC Dúplex

1 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es