XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-COM View larger

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-COM

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-COM

New

Cisco compatible 10GBASE-ZR and OC192/STM-64 Long Reach (1550nm, 80km, SMF, LC duplex)

More details

773,73 € tax incl.

639,45 € tax excl.

Available in 2 days

More info

10GBASE-ZR and OC192/STM-64

3 other products in the same category:

Reviews

by celebrand.es