SFP-1OC12-LR1-COM Arpers OC-12/STM-4 622M SFP LR1, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, DOM for Juniper View larger

SFP-1OC12-LR1-COM Arpers OC-12/STM-4 622M SFP LR1, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, DOM for Juniper

New

Arpers transceivers are compatible with Juniper SFP . They are compact media connectors that gives an instantaneous fiber connection to your network equipment and offeer a cost-effective way to connect a network device with a wide variety of fiber cable types. Depending on the model, the SFP cover is resistant to operating temperatures between 0ºC and 70ºC and between -40ºC and + 85ºC.

More details

38,42 € tax incl.

31,75 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: SFP-1OC12-LR1-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Cable type: Single-modo (fibra) Max data rate: 622Mbps
Form type: SFP Max cable distance: 40km
Connection: Hot-pluggable DOM support: Yes
Wavelength: 1310nm Interface: LC Dúplex

12 other products in the same category:

by celebrand.es