XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-1530-COM Arpers 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, 1530nm, SMF, 80km, Dual SC, DOM  for Juniper View larger

XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-1530-COM Arpers 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, 1530nm, SMF, 80km, Dual SC, DOM for Juniper

New

Arpers transceivers are compatible with Juniper XENPAK 10GBase and they are pre-programmed with all data settings for perfect network integration. Our transceivers work identically like original Juniper transceivers and they are 100% compatible with other OEM transceivers. All Arpers compatible transceivers are tested and guarantee 100% the working data network.

More details

914,23 € tax incl.

755,56 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-1530-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 hasta 158°F)
Cable type: Single-mode (fiber optic) Max data rate: 10Gbps
Form type: XENPAK Max cable distance: 80km
Connection: Hot-pluggable DOM support: Yes
Wavelength: 1530nm Interface: SC Dúplex

17 other products in the same category:

by celebrand.es