SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-COM Arpers 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, DOM for Huawei View larger

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-COM Arpers 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, DOM for Huawei

New

The SFP optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with Huawei have been designed and configured for data transmissions in data networks. Thanks to the manufacturing, it includes a laser that allows to manage data to 1.25G speed along 10km. In addition, the LC fiber connector allows any connection type of network infrastructure.

More details

13,76 € tax incl.

11,37 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Cable type: Single-mode (fiber optic) Max data rate: 1.25Gbps
Form type: SFP Max cable distance: 10km
Connection: Hot-pluggable DOM support: Yes
Wavelength: 1310nm Interface: LC Dúplex

24 other products in the same category:

by celebrand.es