HP J9151A-COM Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM View larger

HP J9151A-COM Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM

J9151A-COM

New

The SFP + optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. The 10 Gigabit SFP + transceivers support the 10 Gigabit LR standard, providing up to 10 km of fiber connection.

More details

136,81 € tax incl.

113,07 € tax excl.

More info

Features:
Compatible with: J9151A-COM Temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Cable type: Single-mode (fiber optic) Máx data rate: 10Gbps
Form type: SFP+ Máx cable distance: 10km
Conection: Hot-pluggable DOM Support: Yes
Wawelength: 1310nm Interface: LC

5 other products in the same category:

by celebrand.es